slova4

Хајлделберг 1972

Year

Sport

Event

Medal

Country

Name

1972 PG

Athletics

Women's Javelin 4

Bronze

YUG

Milinkovic, Milka

1972 PG

Athletics

Women's 60 m Wheelchair 4

Silver

YUG

Milinkovic, Milka

1972 PG

Athletics

Men's Discus 2

Bronze

YUG

Okoren, Joze

1972 PG

Athletics

Women's 60 m Wheelchair 2

Gold

YUG

Sitar

Арнхем 1980

Year

Sport

Event

Medal

Country

Name

1980 PG

Athletics

Men's Shot Put CP D

Bronze

YUG

Izlakar, Franjo

1980 PG

Athletics

Men's 5 km Walk A

Bronze

YUG

Jancic, Miroslav

1980 PG

Athletics

Women's Javelin 4

Bronze

YUG

Milinkovic, Milka

1980 PG

Athletics

Women's Shot Put 4

Bronze

YUG

Milinkovic, Milka

1980 PG

Athletics

Men's Discus 2

Silver

YUG

Okoren, Joze

1980 PG

Athletics

Men's Javelin 4

Bronze

YUG

Peternelj, Marjan

1980 PG

Swimming

Men's 100 m Breaststroke D1

Gold

YUG

Banfi, Jozef

1980 PG

Swimming

Men's 3x50 m Individual Medley D1

Gold

YUG

Banfi, Jozef

1980 PG

Swimming

Men's 50 m Breaststroke E1

Bronze

YUG

Mikelin, Roko

1980 PG

Swimming

Men's 3x50 m Individual Medley E1

Silver

YUG

Mikelin, Roko

1980 PG

Swimming

Men's 50 m Backstroke E1

Silver

YUG

Mikelin, Roko

1980 PG

Swimming

Men's 50 m Freestyle E1

Silver

YUG

Mikelin, Roko

1980 PG

Swimming

Men's 3x50 m Individual Medley E1

Bronze

YUG

Zabev, Vangel

1980 PG

Swimming

Men's 50 m Freestyle E1

Bronze

YUG

Zabev, Vangel

1980 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Singles E

Gold

YUG

Dimitrijevic, Svetislav

1980 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Teams E

Gold

YUG

Dimitrijevic, Svetislav

1980 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Teams E

Gold

YUG

Simunic, Franc

1980 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Singles E

Silver

YUG

Simunic, Franc

1980 PG

Volleyball Sitting

Men

Bronze

YUG

 

 

Њујорк и Ајлсбери 1984

Year

Sport

Event

Medal

Country

Name

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's 400 m A5

Bronze

YUG

Adzic, Slobodan

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's 1,500 m A5

Silver

YUG

Adzic, Slobodan

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's 5,000 m A5

Silver

YUG

Adzic, Slobodan

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's Club Throw C2

Gold

YUG

Dereta, Zeljko

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's Shot Put C2

Silver

YUG

Dereta, Zeljko

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's Shot Put C7

Gold

YUG

Izlakar, Franjo

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's Pentathlon B1

Gold

YUG

Jancic, Miroslav

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's Javelin B1

Silver

YUG

Jancic, Miroslav

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's 400 m C7

Gold

YUG

Kocmut, Rudi

1984 PG

Athletics

Women's Shot Put 4

Bronze

YUG

Lapornik, D.

1984 PG

Athletics

Women's Javelin 3

Gold

YUG

Milinkovic, Milka

1984 PG

Athletics

Women's Shot Put 3

Silver

YUG

Milinkovic, Milka

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's 400 m B2

Silver

YUG

Odzakovic, Ramon

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's 800 m B2

Silver

YUG

Odzakovic, Ramon

1984 PG

Athletics

Women's 400 m B1

Silver

YUG

Okic, Refija

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's Long Jump B2

Gold

YUG

Pehar, Ante

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's Triple Jump B2

Gold

YUG

Pehar, Ante

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's Shot Put 3

Bronze

YUG

Peternelj, Marjan

1984 PG

Athletics

Men's Javelin 3

Gold

YUG

Peternelj, Marjan

1984 PG

Goalball

Men

Bronze

YUG

 

1984 PG

Shooting

Men's Air Pistol integrated

Gold

YUG

Kecman, Simo

1984 PG

Swimming

Men's 4x50 m Freestyle Relay A1-A9

Gold

YUG

 

1984 PG

Swimming

Men's 100 m Breaststroke A1

Bronze

YUG

Banfi, Jozef

1984 PG

Swimming

Men's 100 m Backstroke A1

Silver

YUG

Banfi, Jozef

1984 PG

Swimming

Women's 100 m Freestyle L5

Bronze

YUG

Galicic, Brigita

1984 PG

Swimming

Men's 100 m Freestyle A9

Bronze

YUG

Mikelin, Roko

1984 PG

Swimming

Men's 50 m Backstroke A9

Bronze

YUG

Mikelin, Roko

1984 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Teams L5

Silver

YUG

Dimitryevic, Svetislav

1984 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Singles L2

Bronze

YUG

Djurasinovic, Ilija

1984 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Open CL

Bronze

YUG

Gajic, Z.

1984 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Singles L4

Bronze

YUG

Gajic, Z.

1984 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Singles L5

Gold

YUG

Simonic, Franc

1984 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Teams L5

Silver

YUG

Simonic, Franc

 

Инзбрук 1984

Year

Sport

Event

Medal

Country

Name

1984 PWG

Alpine Skiing

Men's Alpine Combination LW6/8

Bronze

YUG

Komar, Franc

 

Сеул 1988

Year

Sport

Event

Medal

Country

Name

1988 PG

Athletics

Men's 400 m A5A7

Bronze

YUG

Adzic, Slobodan

1988 PG

Athletics

Men's 5,000 m A6A8A9L4

Bronze

YUG

Adzic, Slobodan

1988 PG

Athletics

Men's Discus C3

Bronze

YUG

Dereta, Zeljko

1988 PG

Athletics

Men's 1,500 m C7

Silver

YUG

Kocmut, Rudolf

1988 PG

Athletics

Women's Shot Put 4

Gold

YUG

Milinkovic, Milka

1988 PG

Athletics

Men's Javelin 1C

Bronze

YUG

Nikolic, Milorad

1988 PG

Athletics

Women's 1,500 m B1

Bronze

YUG

Okic, Refija

1988 PG

Athletics

Women's 800 m B1

Bronze

YUG

Okic, Refija

1988 PG

Athletics

Men's Triple Jump B2

Bronze

YUG

Pehar, Ante

1988 PG

Athletics

Men's Javelin 3

Bronze

YUG

Peternelj, Marjan

1988 PG

Athletics

Women's Shot Put B2

Gold

YUG

Vuksanovic, Nada

1988 PG

Goalball

Men

Gold

YUG

Arnautovic, Muhamed

1988 PG

Goalball

Men

Gold

YUG

Jancic, Miroslav

1988 PG

Goalball

Men

Gold

YUG

Kablar, Adam

1988 PG

Goalball

Men

Gold

YUG

Kopac, Rajko

1988 PG

Goalball

Men

Gold

YUG

Sremcevic, Dragan

1988 PG

Shooting

Women's Air Pistol Standing LSH2

Silver

YUG

Aleksov, Ruzica

1988 PG

Swimming

Men's 100 m Backstroke A7

Bronze

YUG

Mikelin, Roko

1988 PG

Swimming

Men's 200 m Freestyle L3

Bronze

YUG

Pavlinec, Danijel

1988 PG

Swimming

Men's 100 m Freestyle L3

Silver

YUG

Pavlinec, Danijel

1988 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Singles TT7

Silver

YUG

Dimitrijevic, Svetislav

 

Барселона 1992

Year

Sport

Event

Medal

Country

Name

1992 PG

Athletics

Women's Discus B2

Gold

IPP

Vuksanovic, Nada

1992 PG

Athletics

Women's Shot Put B2

Silver

IPP

Vuksanovic, Nada

1992 PG

Shooting

Mixed Air Pistol SH1>3

Gold

IPP

Aleksov, Ruzica

1992 PG

Shooting

Men's Air Pistol SH1

Gold

IPP

Jovanovski, Branimir

1992 PG

Shooting

Men's Air Pistol SH1

Silver

IPP

Rakonjac, Radomir

1992 PG

Swimming

Men's 50 m Breaststroke SB2

Gold

IPP

Krisanovic, Nenad

1992 PG

Swimming

Men's 50 m Butterfly S3-4

Silver

IPP

Krisanovic, Nenad

1992 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Singles 3

Bronze

IPP

Kesler, Zlatko

 

 

Атланта 1996

Year

Sport

Event

Medal

Country

Name

1996 PG

Shooting

Women's Air Pistol SH1

Gold

YUG

Aleksov, Ruzica

1996 PG

Shooting

Mixed Free Pistol .22 SH1

Silver

YUG

Aleksov, Ruzica

1996 PG

Swimming

Men's 50 m Breaststroke SB2

Silver

YUG

Krisanovic, Nenad

1996 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Singles 3

Gold

YUG

Kesler, Zlatko

 

Сиднеј 2000

Year

Sport

Event

Medal

Country

Name

2000 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Singles 3

Silver

YUG

Kesler, Zlatko

 

Атина 2004

Year

Sport

Event

Medal

Country

Name

2004 PG

Athletics

Men's Javelin F12

Bronze

SCG

Grlica, Milos

2004 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Singles 3

Bronze

SCG

Kesler, Zlatko

 

Пекинг 2008

Year

Sport

Event

Medal

Country

Name

2008 PG

Athletics

Men's Discus F53/54

Silver

SRB

Mitrovic, Drazenko

2008 PG

Table Tennis

Women's Singles 4

Silver

SRB

Peric, Borislava

 

Лондон 2012

Year

Sport

Event

Medal

Country

Name

2012 PG

Athletics

Men's Club Throw F31/32/51

Gold

SRB

Dimitrijevic, Zeljko

2012 PG

Athletics

Women's Javelin F12/13

Gold

SRB

Dragic, Tanja

2012 PG

Athletics

Men's Discus F54-56

Silver

SRB

Mitrovic, Drazenko

2012 PG

Table Tennis

Men's Singles 3

Silver

SRB

Kesler, Zlatko

2012 PG

Table Tennis

Women's Singles 4

Silver

SRB

Peric-Rankovic, Borislava

ПРИЈАТЕЉИ ПОКС

mos

sportski savez

postanska stedionica1

ЛИСТА ЧЛАНОВА ПОКС

pdficon

ПОИ РИО 2016

poi rio 2016

ЕПС

eps1